40 DD9 KDC An Sương, P. Tân Hưng Thuận, Q.12, Tp. HCM
Code: 032617
Status: Out of stock

Patch cord Fiber optic - OM 3 Multimode (50/125 µM) - LC/LC duplex - 3 M

Price: 715.000 VNĐ
Status: Instock
  • Brand: Legrand
  • Product Code: 032617
  • Availability: 379
Description
Patch cord Fiber optic - OM 3 Multimode (50/125 µM) - LC/LC duplex - 3 M
description
Newsletter

Enter your email address to receive all news, updates on new arrivals, special offers and other discount information.

(0sản phẩm
[0]

Giỏ hàng mini

Không có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng

Tổng đơn hàng : 0

Vào giỏ hàng